Warrants: Adrianna Richardson

What to do if you have information on this absconder:
  • DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THEM YOURSELF!!!
  • If your information relates to their possible whereabouts,
    call (520) 866-5600 or (800) 208-6897 EXT. 5600 (Your identity will remain confidential)
  • If your information relates to their known immediate location,
    please contact your local law enforcement agency or the Pinal County Sheriff Department at (520) 866-5111
Return to Previous Page

Warrant Image

First Name

Adrianna

Last Name

Richardson

Full Name

Adrianna Richardson

Race/Gender

Hispanic/Female

Aliases

Adrianna Casas-Aguilar, Adrianna Aguilar, Adrianna Aguilar-Casas, Adrianna CasaAguilar, Adrianna Londono, Adriana Richardson, Adrianna Casas-Aguilar Richardson

Birthday

9/14/1971

Height

5'0"

Weight

130

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Tattoos/Scars

None Known

Date of Warrant

8/25/2009

Original Conviction

Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, a
class 6 undesignated felony

Last Known Whereabouts

Casa Grande, Arizona
Created at 8/31/2009 4:25 PM  by System Account 
Last modified at 11/18/2010 9:28 AM  by System Account 
Return to Previous Page