Warrants: Keshia Crawford

What to do if you have information on this absconder:
  • DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THEM YOURSELF!!!
  • If your information relates to their possible whereabouts,
    call (520) 866-5600 or (800) 208-6897 EXT. 5600 (Your identity will remain confidential)
  • If your information relates to their known immediate location,
    please contact your local law enforcement agency or the Pinal County Sheriff Department at (520) 866-5111
Return to Previous Page

Warrant Image

First Name

Keshia

Last Name

Crawford

Full Name

Keshia Crawford

Race/Gender

NA/F

Aliases

Keshia Crawford Crawford, Keshia S Crawford, S Crawford Keshia, Simone Crawford Keshia, Derek Smith, Derek Cullen Smith

Birthday

4/6/1987

Height

5'2"

Weight

117

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Tattoos/Scars

TATTOO RIGHT ARM-DREAM CATCHER, PUZZLE PIECE

Date of Warrant

2/7/2014

Original Conviction

COUNT 1: THEFT, A CLASS 6 UNDESIGNATED FELONY

Last Known Whereabouts

Maricopa, AZ
Created at 3/14/2014 9:43 AM  by System Account 
Last modified at 4/22/2014 10:34 AM  by System Account 
Return to Previous Page