Warrants: Archie Pugh

What to do if you have information on this absconder:
  • DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THEM YOURSELF!!!
  • If your information relates to their possible whereabouts,
    call (520) 866-5600 or (800) 208-6897 EXT. 5600 (Your identity will remain confidential)
  • If your information relates to their known immediate location,
    please contact your local law enforcement agency or the Pinal County Sheriff Department at (520) 866-5111
Return to Previous Page

Warrant Image

First Name

Archie

Last Name

Pugh

Full Name

Archie Pugh

Race/Gender

B/M

Aliases

Archie Alexander Butts

Birthday

6/29/1988

Height

5'11"

Weight

135

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Tattoos/Scars

Date of Warrant

12/19/2013

Original Conviction

COUNT 1: POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA FOR SALE, A CLASS 6 UNDESIGNATED FELONY

Last Known Whereabouts

Tempe, AZ
Created at 3/14/2014 9:40 AM  by System Account 
Last modified at 10/23/2014 2:32 PM  by System Account 
Return to Previous Page