Warrants: Brandy Velazquez

What to do if you have information on this absconder:
  • DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THEM YOURSELF!!!
  • If your information relates to their possible whereabouts,
    call (520) 866-5600 or (800) 208-6897 EXT. 5600 (Your identity will remain confidential)
  • If your information relates to their known immediate location,
    please contact your local law enforcement agency or the Pinal County Sheriff Department at (520) 866-5111
Return to Previous Page

Warrant Image

First Name

Brandy

Last Name

Velazquez

Full Name

Brandy Velazquez

Race/Gender

H/F

Aliases

BRANDY APRIL VELASQUEZ

Birthday

4/3/1983

Height

5'6"

Weight

175

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Tattoos/Scars

TATTOO LEFT HAND- 3 DOTS, ROSARY; TATTOO RIGHT ARM- "LOCA"; TATTOO RIGHT HAND- ROSARY

Date of Warrant

11/8/2013

Original Conviction

ORGANIZED RETAIL THEFT, A CLASS 5 FELONY; POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, A CLASS 6 FELONY

Last Known Whereabouts

CASA GRANDE, ARIZONA
Created at 1/3/2014 10:07 AM  by System Account 
Last modified at 8/5/2014 3:26 PM  by System Account 
Return to Previous Page